Pokazywarka.Pl - Info pokazywarka.pl

pokazywarka.pl receives about 8,850 unique visitors and 10,620 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $20.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,979.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pokazywarka.pl is ranked number 62,045 in the world and 0.00177% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 217.74.75.47. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - pokazywarka.pl

Dzięki Pokazywarce możesz łatwo i szybko, bez rejestracji, pokazywać innym zdjęcia, teksty, fragmenty kodu, obiekty flash a nawet wyrażenia matematyczne
How did pokazywarka.pl look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is pokazywarka.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
265,500
Daily Pageviews:
10,620 (1.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
62,045 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00177% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 88.3%89.5%1530
United Kingdom 2.6%2.2%86821
Germany 2.0%2.1%118705
Mexico 0.9%0.7%76032
United States 0.8%0.6%810312
India 0.6%0.5%304655

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pokazywarka.pl
97.99%93.23%1.2
static.pokazywarka.pl
3.32%4.59%1.8
OTHER
0%2.24%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pokazywarka.pl
Domain:
  pokazywarka.pl
Rank:
  1,206,483
Organic Keywords:
  16,438
Organic Traffic:
  413
Organic Cost:
  $15.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,738
Total Backlinks:
  778,346
Follow Links:
  621,906
Nofollow Links:
  156,440
Referring Domains:
  5,717
Referring IPs:
  5,574

How socially engaged is pokazywarka.pl?

Facebook:
  512
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pokazywarka.pl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$20.62
Monthly Revenue:
$618.60
Yearly Revenue:
$7,526.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Poland 9,505$17.20
United Kingdom 234$1.46
Germany 223$1.08
United States 64$0.73
India 53$0.08
Mexico 74$0.07

How much money do pokazywarka.pl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$191.53
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,330.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,272
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
98,151
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,194,172
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Poland 3,137$5.68
Germany 65$0.31
United Kingdom 37$0.23
United States 11$0.13
India 15$0.02
Mexico 7$0.01

How much is pokazywarka.pl worth?

Website Value:
$12,979.38

Where is pokazywarka.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.74.75.47
ASN:
AS16138 
ISP:
INTERIA.PL Sp z.o.o. 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 217.74.75.47

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pokazywarka.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(525 ms) 94 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://img.pokazywarka.pl/js/advajax.js
https://img.pokazywarka.pl/js/account.js?v=16
http://w.iplsc.com/external/jquery/jquery-1.8.3.js
http://w.iplsc.com/external/jquery.cookie/1.0.1/jquery.cookie.js
https://img.pokazywarka.pl/js/jquery.fileinput.min.js
https://img.pokazywarka.pl/js/pokazywarka.1495***6101.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://img.pokazywarka.pl/css/pokazywarka.1495***6101.css
https://img.pokazywarka.pl/css/acc.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 164.8KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing https://img.pokazywarka.pl/js/pokazywarka.1495***6101.js could save 111.8KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://img.pokazywarka.pl/css/pokazywarka.1495***6101.css could save 29.8KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://img.pokazywarka.pl/js/advajax.js could save 13.5KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://img.pokazywarka.pl/js/account.js?v=16 could save 3.3KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://e.hub.com.pl/173/_md/eurojockpot_testy/hmb/750x300_mobile/style.css could save 3KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://e.hub.com.pl/173/_md/eurojockpot_testy/hmb/750x300_mobile/banner.html could save 2.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://img.pokazywarka.pl/js/jquery.fileinput.min.js could save 1KiB (54% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Rejestracja and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
o Pokazywarce…iej co chcesz. and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
galerie zdjęć na Allegro and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Wpisz treść renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Powiększ pole renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Dodaj zdjęcia renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Dodatkowe opcje renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
(ukryj) renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Ustaw adres strony: renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
http://pokazywarka.pl/ renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Opublikuj na m…zalogowanych) and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Jak to działa? and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Korzystanie z…cza akceptację and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Regulaminu and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://static.clickonometrics.pl/cr/cl/84/cp/***22/EJwygrane.json (expiration not specified)
http://api.interia.nsaudience.pl/frontend/api/mainScript.js?time=6&sourceId=interia&docEval=1&uid=15e7a29822c4b936d767bf68187 (10 seconds)
http://iwa.iplsc.com/plugins/plugins.js (33.7 minutes)
http://js.iplsc.com/external-insets/criteo.jssc (34.6 minutes)
http://js.iplsc.com/requirejs/require.jssc (44.4 minutes)
http://iwa.iplsc.com/iwa.js (46.6 minutes)
http://js.iplsc.com/inpl.measure/inpl.measure.jssc (49.7 minutes)
http://iwa.iplsc.com/xgemius.js?v=3 (50.1 minutes)
http://js.iplsc.com/external-insets/netsprint.jssc (58.1 minutes)
http://js.iplsc.com/inpl.anc/inpl.anc.jssc (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/logowanie/">Logowanie</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/wycieczka/">weekendowa wycieczka</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a>Pogrubienie</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a>Kursywa</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a>Odnośnik</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a>Formatowanie dla kodu</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a>Obiekt flash</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a>Formuła matematyczna</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="pageUserM-button-enlarge">Powiększ pole</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 987 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="main-top-line2-contents">Admin Obserwow…ony Ustawienia</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="main-container-inner">Dzięki Pokazyw…zalogowanych)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="main-bottom-inner">Jak to działa?…a zastrzeżone.</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.8KiB (40% reduction).

Minifying https://img.pokazywarka.pl/js/advajax.js could save 7.2KiB (42% reduction).
Minifying https://img.pokazywarka.pl/js/account.js?v=16 could save 1.6KiB (36% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1,013B (27% reduction).

Compressing https://img.pokazywarka.pl/img/bbcode-buttonmap.gif could save 1,013B (27% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://pokazywarka.pl/ could save 651B (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://e.hub.com.pl/173/_md/eurojockpot_testy/hmb/750x300_mobile/banner.html could save 584B (17% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 834B (19% reduction).

Minifying http://e.hub.com.pl/173/_md/eurojockpot_testy/hmb/750x300_mobile/style.css could save 834B (19% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  86

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

pokazywarka.pl does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

pokazywarka.pl does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pokazywarka.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 13 Sep 2017 07:34:46 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=1eien7ii8v5f4ggtp5lame5ht3; path=/; domain=.pokazywarka.pl; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://pokazywarka.pl/
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 13 Sep 2017 07:34:47 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=aiv0kpb1jdtg217b5iqhrarh76; path=/; domain=.pokazywarka.pl; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx2.bauer.pl 600
MX mx1.bauer.pl 600
SOA 600
Mname nsh.interia.pl
Rname hostmaster.hub.interia.pl
Serial Number 2016101000
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 217.74.75.47 45
NS dnsh.poczta.fm 600
NS nsh.interia.pl 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-01-05
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: pokazywarka.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: dnsh.poczta.fm.
nsh.interia.pl.
created: 2009.01.05 08:38:53
last modified: 2017.02.16 12:06:12
renewal date: 2018.01.05 08:38:53

no option

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
home.pl S.A.

ul. Zbożowa 4

70-653 Szczecin

Polska/Poland

+48.914325555

+48.504502500

https://home.pl/kontakt

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 70 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pokazywarka.pl widget